Mid North Coast Junior Cricket Council Hall of Fame - Batting | Mid North Coast Junior Cricket Council
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
19486389014815121311345594*Lachlan DowlingMid North Coast2018/2019Macquarie Generation HVJCC U/15's Carnival1 1Central Coast
27780627314815121307709377Matthew J PowickMid North Coast2018/2019L.J HOOKER Under 13 Carnival2 1Manly Warringah
37765267314815121290060177Tom E ConnollyMid North Coast2018/2019Regional Australia Bank NNSW Pathway Challenge U162 1Hunter Valley
477108948414815121290060677Jye WoodgerMid North Coast2018/2019Regional Australia Bank NNSW Pathway Challenge U163 1Far North Coast
57486389014815121311346174Lachlan DowlingMid North Coast2018/2019Macquarie Generation HVJCC U/15's Carnival3 1Newcastle DCA
66997724514815121294149569Drew TownsendMid North Coast2018/2019U13 Northern NSW Pathway Challenge5 1NICC Black
76986389014815121311345769Lachlan DowlingMid North Coast2018/2019Macquarie Generation HVJCC U/15's Carnival2 1Northern Inland Cricket Council
86780627314815121294149567Matthew J PowickMid North Coast2018/2019U13 Northern NSW Pathway Challenge5 1NICC Black
965141867614815121290060165Jack WakelyMid North Coast2018/2019Regional Australia Bank NNSW Pathway Challenge U162 1Hunter Valley
1064141735714815121294146764*Jonte RossMid North Coast2018/2019U14 Northern NSW Pathway Challenge1 1North Coast
116280627314815121307711062Matthew J PowickMid North Coast2018/2019L.J HOOKER Under 13 CarnivalSF 1Lismore District Junior Cricket Association
1254141867614815121290062054Jack WakelyMid North Coast2018/2019Regional Australia Bank NNSW Pathway Challenge U165 1Northern Inland Black
1353142442914815121311283353*Caleb BlanchMid North Coast2018/2019Graeme Malcolm ShieldGF 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1452142442914815121294148052Caleb BlanchMid North Coast2018/2019U14 Northern NSW Pathway Challenge5 1NICC Black
1552141746814815121311281852*Thomas PaixMid North Coast2018/2019Graeme Malcolm Shield3 1Northern District
1651108948414815121290062051Jye WoodgerMid North Coast2018/2019Regional Australia Bank NNSW Pathway Challenge U165 1Northern Inland Black
1750141735714815121311282550*Jonte RossMid North Coast2018/2019Graeme Malcolm Shield4 1Central Coast
1850142442914815121311281050*Caleb BlanchMid North Coast2018/2019Graeme Malcolm Shield2 1Highlands
1950141735714815121311281850*Jonte RossMid North Coast2018/2019Graeme Malcolm Shield3 1Northern District
2050141735714815121311283350*Jonte RossMid North Coast2018/2019Graeme Malcolm ShieldGF 1Fairfield-Liverpool
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...